Your Councillors by Ward
Badgeworth
-
Brockworth East
-
Councillor Charlotte Mills
Brockworth East
The Independents
Support Member for Staff and Culture
Brockworth West
-
Councillor Craig Carter
Brockworth West
The Independents
Churchdown Brookfield with Hucclecote
-
Councillor Paul Smith
Churchdown Brookfield with Hucclecote
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Richard SmithChurchdown Brookfield with Hucclecote
Liberal Democrat
Churchdown St John's
-
Councillor Stewart Dove
Churchdown St John's
Liberal Democrat
Lead Member for Finance and Asset Management
Councillor Mary JordanChurchdown St John's
Liberal Democrat
Lead Member for Built Environment
Cleeve Grange
-
Councillor Thomas Budge
Cleeve Grange
Liberal Democrat
Support Member for Housing, Health and Wellbeing
Cleeve Hill
-
Councillor Nigel Adcock
Cleeve Hill
Liberal Democrat
Cleeve St Michael's
-
Councillor Alex Hegenbarth
Cleeve St Michael's
Liberal Democrat
Lead Member for Housing, Health and Wellbeing
Councillor Kashan PervaizCleeve St Michael's
Liberal Democrat
Support Member for Finance and Asset Management
Cleeve West
-
Councillor Richard Stanley
Cleeve West
Liberal Democrat
Leader of the Council / Lead Member for Economic Development/Promotion
Councillor Murray StewartCleeve West
Liberal Democrat
Support Member for Clean and Green Environment
Highnam with Haw Bridge
-
Councillor Paul McLain
Highnam with Haw Bridge
Conservative
Innsworth
-
Councillor Sarah Hands
Innsworth
Liberal Democrat
Deputy Leader of the Council / Lead Member for Clean and Green Environment
Isbourne
-
Councillor Christopher Coleman
Isbourne
Isbourne and Winchcombe Independents
Lead Member for Corporate Governance
Northway
-
Councillor Pauline Godwin
Northway
Conservative
Severn Vale North
-
Severn Vale South
-
Shurdington
-
Councillor George Porter
Shurdington
Liberal Democrat
Support Member for Economic Development/Promotion
Tewkesbury East
-
Councillor Hilarie Bowman
Tewkesbury East
Green Party
Support Member for Community
Tewkesbury North & Twyning
-
Councillor Mike Sztymiak
Tewkesbury North & Twyning
The Independents
Lead Member for Customer Focus
Councillor Philip WorkmanTewkesbury North & Twyning
The Independents
Support Member for Customer Focus
Tewkesbury South
-
Councillor Cate Cody
Tewkesbury South
Green Party
Lead Member for Community
Winchcombe
-
Councillor David Gray
Winchcombe
Conservative
Councillor Gemma MadleWinchcombe
Isbourne and Winchcombe Independents
Support Member for Corporate Governance
-
-
-
-
-