Link to homepage

Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Khatija (Keja) Berliner 1
Councillor Robert Bird 2
Councillor Gill Blackwell 2
Councillor Graham Bocking 2
Councillor Craig Carter 1
Councillor Cate Cody 2
Councillor Kevin Cromwell 2
Councillor Mike Dean 2
Councillor Bob East 2
Councillor John Evetts 2
Councillor Louise Gerrard 1
Councillor Pauline Godwin 2
Councillor Mel Gore 2
Councillor David Gray 2
Councillor Deborah Harwood 2
Councillor Mary Jordan 2
Councillor Elaine MacTiernan 2
Councillor Jim Mason 2
Councillor Heather McLain 1
Councillor Paul McLain 2
Councillor Helen Munro 1
Councillor John Murphy 2
Councillor Paul Ockelton 2
Councillor Andrew Reece 2
Councillor Chrissy Reid 2
Councillor Jill Smith 1
Councillor Paul Smith 2
Councillor Richard Smith 2
Councillor Vernon Smith 2
Councillor Clare Softley 2
Councillor Richard Stanley 1
Councillor Sara Stevens 0
Councillor Philip Surman 2
Councillor Mike Sztymiak 2
Councillor Scott Thomson 2
Councillor Robert Vines 2
Councillor Mark Williams 2
Councillor Philip Workman 1
Licensing, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gill Blackwell 2
Councillor Graham Bocking 2
Councillor Craig Carter 1
Councillor Pauline Godwin 2
Councillor David Gray 2
Councillor Elaine MacTiernan 2
Councillor John Murphy 2
Councillor Paul Ockelton 1
Councillor Chrissy Reid 2
Councillor Jill Smith 2
Councillor Richard Smith 2
Councillor Clare Softley 1
Councillor Richard Stanley 1
Councillor Mike Sztymiak 2
Councillor Mark Williams 2
Planning, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Khatija (Keja) Berliner 1
Councillor Robert Bird 4
Councillor Gill Blackwell 4
Councillor Craig Carter 1
Councillor Mike Dean 1
Councillor Bob East 6
Councillor John Evetts 6
Councillor Louise Gerrard 2
Councillor Mel Gore 6
Councillor Deborah Harwood 6
Councillor Mary Jordan 6
Councillor Elaine MacTiernan 6
Councillor Jim Mason 6
Councillor Paul Ockelton 6
Councillor Andrew Reece 6
Councillor Jill Smith 3
Councillor Paul Smith 6
Councillor Richard Smith 5
Councillor Vernon Smith 2
Councillor Clare Softley 1
Councillor Richard Stanley 1
Councillor Philip Surman 4
Councillor Robert Vines 5
Councillor Mark Williams 6
Councillor Philip Workman 4