Link to homepage

Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Khatija (Keja) Berliner 3
Councillor Robert Bird 3
Councillor Gill Blackwell 3
Councillor Graham Bocking 2
Councillor Craig Carter 3
Councillor Cate Cody 3
Councillor Kevin Cromwell 3
Councillor Mike Dean 2
Councillor Bob East 2
Councillor John Evetts 3
Councillor Louise Gerrard 0
Councillor Pauline Godwin 3
Councillor Mel Gore 3
Councillor David Gray 3
Councillor Deborah Harwood 3
Councillor Mary Jordan 3
Councillor Elaine MacTiernan 3
Councillor Jim Mason 3
Councillor Heather McLain 3
Councillor Paul McLain 3
Councillor Charlotte Mills 1
Councillor Helen Munro 2
Councillor John Murphy 3
Councillor Paul Ockelton 3
Councillor Andrew Reece 3
Councillor Chrissy Reid 3
Councillor Jill Smith 2
Councillor Paul Smith 2
Councillor Richard Smith 3
Councillor Vernon Smith 2
Councillor Clare Softley 2
Councillor Richard Stanley 3
Councillor Philip Surman 3
Councillor Mike Sztymiak 3
Councillor Scott Thomson 3
Councillor Robert Vines 3
Councillor Mark Williams 3
Councillor Philip Workman 2
Licensing, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Khatija (Keja) Berliner 1
Councillor Gill Blackwell 2
Councillor Graham Bocking 2
Councillor Craig Carter 1
Councillor Pauline Godwin 2
Councillor David Gray 2
Councillor Elaine MacTiernan 2
Councillor John Murphy 2
Councillor Paul Ockelton 1
Councillor Chrissy Reid 1
Councillor Jill Smith 1
Councillor Richard Smith 2
Councillor Clare Softley 0
Councillor Richard Stanley 1
Councillor Mike Sztymiak 2
Councillor Mark Williams 2
Overview and Scrutiny, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Khatija (Keja) Berliner 2
Councillor Graham Bocking 3
Councillor Craig Carter 3
Councillor Kevin Cromwell 1
Councillor Pauline Godwin 4
Councillor David Gray 2
Councillor Deborah Harwood 3
Councillor Jim Mason 0
Councillor Heather McLain 2
Councillor Paul McLain 2
Councillor Helen Munro 2
Councillor John Murphy 4
Councillor Jill Smith 4
Councillor Richard Smith 3
Councillor Richard Stanley 1
Councillor Philip Surman 1
Councillor Scott Thomson 4
Councillor Mark Williams 4
Councillor Philip Workman 3
Planning, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Khatija (Keja) Berliner 2
Councillor Robert Bird 5
Councillor Gill Blackwell 5
Councillor Craig Carter 1
Councillor Mike Dean 1
Councillor Bob East 6
Councillor John Evetts 7
Councillor Louise Gerrard 1
Councillor Mel Gore 7
Councillor Deborah Harwood 7
Councillor Mary Jordan 6
Councillor Elaine MacTiernan 7
Councillor Jim Mason 6
Councillor John Murphy 1
Councillor Paul Ockelton 6
Councillor Andrew Reece 7
Councillor Jill Smith 6
Councillor Paul Smith 6
Councillor Richard Smith 6
Councillor Vernon Smith 2
Councillor Clare Softley 1
Councillor Richard Stanley 2
Councillor Philip Surman 4
Councillor Robert Vines 6
Councillor Mark Williams 6
Councillor Philip Workman 5