Link to homepage

Committee attendance

Chief Executive Appointment Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robert Bird 2
Councillor Mel Gore 1
Councillor Deborah Harwood 2
Councillor Jim Mason 2
Councillor Clare Softley 1
Councillor Mike Sztymiak 1
Councillor Robert Vines 0
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Khatija (Keja) Berliner 2
Councillor Robert Bird 2
Councillor Gill Blackwell 2
Councillor Graham Bocking 1
Councillor Craig Carter 2
Councillor Cate Cody 2
Councillor Kevin Cromwell 2
Councillor Mike Dean 1
Councillor Bob East 1
Councillor John Evetts 2
Councillor Louise Gerrard 0
Councillor Pauline Godwin 2
Councillor Mel Gore 2
Councillor David Gray 2
Councillor Deborah Harwood 2
Councillor Mary Jordan 2
Councillor Elaine MacTiernan 2
Councillor Jim Mason 2
Councillor Heather McLain 2
Councillor Paul McLain 2
Councillor Charlotte Mills 1
Councillor Helen Munro 1
Councillor John Murphy 2
Councillor Paul Ockelton 2
Councillor Andrew Reece 2
Councillor Chrissy Reid 2
Councillor Jill Smith 2
Councillor Paul Smith 1
Councillor Richard Smith 2
Councillor Vernon Smith 1
Councillor Clare Softley 1
Councillor Richard Stanley 2
Councillor Philip Surman 2
Councillor Mike Sztymiak 2
Councillor Scott Thomson 2
Councillor Robert Vines 2
Councillor Mark Williams 2
Councillor Philip Workman 2
Executive, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robert Bird 4
Councillor Gill Blackwell 3
Councillor Graham Bocking 1
Councillor Mike Dean 4
Councillor Mel Gore 2
Councillor Deborah Harwood 3
Councillor Mary Jordan 3
Councillor Elaine MacTiernan 4
Councillor Jim Mason 4
Councillor Clare Softley 1
Councillor Richard Stanley 4
Councillor Mike Sztymiak 3
Councillor Robert Vines 4
Councillor Philip Workman 1
Planning, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Khatija (Keja) Berliner 2
Councillor Robert Bird 6
Councillor Gill Blackwell 5
Councillor Graham Bocking 1
Councillor Craig Carter 1
Councillor Kevin Cromwell 1
Councillor Mike Dean 1
Councillor Bob East 6
Councillor John Evetts 7
Councillor Louise Gerrard 0
Councillor Mel Gore 7
Councillor Deborah Harwood 7
Councillor Mary Jordan 5
Councillor Elaine MacTiernan 7
Councillor Jim Mason 6
Councillor John Murphy 1
Councillor Paul Ockelton 6
Councillor Andrew Reece 6
Councillor Jill Smith 7
Councillor Paul Smith 6
Councillor Richard Smith 6
Councillor Vernon Smith 2
Councillor Clare Softley 1
Councillor Richard Stanley 2
Councillor Philip Surman 5
Councillor Robert Vines 5
Councillor Mark Williams 6
Councillor Philip Workman 6