Link to homepage

Committee attendance

Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Khatija (Keja) Berliner 4
Councillor Robert Bird 4
Councillor Gill Blackwell 3
Councillor Graham Bocking 5
Councillor Craig Carter 4
Councillor Cate Cody 4
Councillor Kevin Cromwell 4
Councillor Mike Dean 4
Councillor Bob East 5
Councillor John Evetts 2
Councillor Pauline Godwin 5
Councillor Mel Gore 4
Councillor David Gray 4
Councillor Deborah Harwood 4
Councillor Mary Jordan 5
Councillor Elaine MacTiernan 4
Councillor Jim Mason 5
Councillor Heather McLain 5
Councillor Paul McLain 4
Councillor Charlotte Mills 4
Councillor Jason Mills 2
Councillor Helen Munro 2
Councillor John Murphy 4
Councillor Paul Ockelton 1
Councillor Andrew Reece 5
Councillor Chrissy Reid 4
Councillor Jill Smith 5
Councillor Paul Smith 3
Councillor Richard Smith 3
Councillor Vernon Smith 5
Councillor Clare Softley 3
Councillor Richard Stanley 4
Councillor Philip Surman 5
Councillor Mike Sztymiak 5
Councillor Scott Thomson 4
Councillor Robert Vines 2
Councillor Mark Williams 5
Councillor Philip Workman 4
Licensing, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Khatija (Keja) Berliner 1
Councillor Gill Blackwell 1
Councillor Graham Bocking 2
Councillor Craig Carter 2
Councillor Pauline Godwin 2
Councillor David Gray 2
Councillor Elaine MacTiernan 2
Councillor John Murphy 2
Councillor Paul Ockelton 1
Councillor Chrissy Reid 2
Councillor Richard Smith 1
Councillor Clare Softley 0
Councillor Richard Stanley 2
Councillor Mike Sztymiak 2
Councillor Mark Williams 2
Overview and Scrutiny, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Khatija (Keja) Berliner 4
Councillor Graham Bocking 4
Councillor Craig Carter 5
Councillor Kevin Cromwell 3
Councillor Pauline Godwin 4
Councillor Deborah Harwood 1
Councillor Jim Mason 1
Councillor Heather McLain 3
Councillor Paul McLain 3
Councillor Charlotte Mills 1
Councillor Helen Munro 4
Councillor John Murphy 4
Councillor Jill Smith 4
Councillor Richard Smith 4
Councillor Philip Surman 1
Councillor Scott Thomson 4
Councillor Mark Williams 4
Councillor Philip Workman 2
Planning, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Khatija (Keja) Berliner 3
Councillor Robert Bird 5
Councillor Gill Blackwell 6
Councillor Graham Bocking 2
Councillor Craig Carter 1
Councillor Cate Cody 1
Councillor Bob East 5
Councillor John Evetts 3
Councillor Mel Gore 4
Councillor Deborah Harwood 6
Councillor Mary Jordan 5
Councillor Elaine MacTiernan 6
Councillor Jim Mason 5
Councillor Paul McLain 1
Councillor Jason Mills 3
Councillor John Murphy 2
Councillor Paul Ockelton 6
Councillor Andrew Reece 5
Councillor Jill Smith 3
Councillor Paul Smith 6
Councillor Richard Smith 4
Councillor Philip Surman 5
Councillor Mike Sztymiak 2
Councillor Robert Vines 5
Councillor Mark Williams 6
Councillor Philip Workman 6