Link to homepage

Committee attendance

Audit and Governance Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Pauline Godwin 2
Councillor Heather McLain 2
Councillor Vernon Smith 3
Councillor Craig Carter 1
Councillor Cate Cody 2
Councillor David Gray 2
Councillor Paul McLain 0
Councillor Helen Munro 2
Councillor Paul Smith 3
Councillor Jason Mills 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Bocking 5
Councillor Kevin Cromwell 4
Councillor Pauline Godwin 5
Councillor Mel Gore 4
Councillor Heather McLain 5
Councillor Andrew Reece 5
Councillor Bob East 5
Councillor John Evetts 2
Councillor Philip Workman 4
Councillor Jim Mason 5
Councillor Richard Smith 3
Councillor Philip Surman 5
Councillor Mike Sztymiak 5
Councillor Robert Bird 4
Councillor Gill Blackwell 3
Councillor Mike Dean 4
Councillor Elaine MacTiernan 4
Councillor Vernon Smith 5
Councillor Robert Vines 2
Councillor John Murphy 4
Councillor Craig Carter 4
Councillor Cate Cody 4
Councillor David Gray 4
Councillor Deborah Harwood 4
Councillor Mary Jordan 5
Councillor Paul McLain 4
Councillor Helen Munro 2
Councillor Paul Ockelton 1
Councillor Chrissy Reid 4
Councillor Jill Smith 5
Councillor Paul Smith 3
Councillor Clare Softley 3
Councillor Richard Stanley 4
Councillor Scott Thomson 4
Councillor Mark Williams 5
Councillor Khatija (Keja) Berliner 4
Councillor Charlotte Mills 4
Councillor Jason Mills 2
Licensing, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Bocking 2
Councillor Pauline Godwin 2
Councillor Richard Smith 1
Councillor Mike Sztymiak 2
Councillor Gill Blackwell 1
Councillor Elaine MacTiernan 2
Councillor John Murphy 2
Councillor Craig Carter 2
Councillor David Gray 2
Councillor Paul Ockelton 1
Councillor Chrissy Reid 2
Councillor Clare Softley 0
Councillor Richard Stanley 2
Councillor Mark Williams 2
Councillor Khatija (Keja) Berliner 1
Overview and Scrutiny, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Bocking 4
Councillor Kevin Cromwell 3
Councillor Pauline Godwin 4
Councillor Heather McLain 3
Councillor Philip Workman 2
Councillor Jim Mason 1
Councillor Richard Smith 4
Councillor Philip Surman 1
Councillor John Murphy 4
Councillor Craig Carter 5
Councillor Deborah Harwood 1
Councillor Paul McLain 3
Councillor Helen Munro 4
Councillor Jill Smith 4
Councillor Scott Thomson 4
Councillor Mark Williams 4
Councillor Khatija (Keja) Berliner 4
Councillor Charlotte Mills 1